Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Sports activities Billiard tables | Child-friendly Kids club Children's pool Children's play area Game room |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Situated 3.9 km from the Mário Covas Theater, the 60 m² Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W Caraguatatuba can host up to 6 guests in Caraguatatuba. This 2-bedroom apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like private car parking for car travellers.
Convention Square Caraguatatuba is located 10 minutes by car from the spacious apartment. The property is 2.8 km from the Blue Lagoon.
Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W also offers a fully-equipped kitchen. Activities like billiards are available for guests to make their stay more memorable. This apartment has an outdoor swimming pool along with a terrace.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- Billiard tables
- Public Bath
Services
- Tours/Ticket assistance
- Shops/Commercial services
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's pool
- Children's play area
- Kids club
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W?
Guests of Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Alligator Stone, placed 2.5 km away. Other sights are Mario Covas Theater (4.1 km) as well as Trombini Amusement Park (3.2 km). - ❓
Does Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W offer parking?
Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W has a free private car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W?
Guests of Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W?
Guests staying at Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Estacao D' Massa, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Jane's Sorvetes is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at this apartment. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a full kitchen. - ❓
Does Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Apartamento Luxuoso Na Martim De Sa W features a private pool.